Military Wallpapers
Often formally empowered and maintained by the sovereign state, its members can be recognized by their distinctive military uniforms.
An army may be formed one or more branches of the military, such as the navy, air force, space force, or coast guard.
The main task of the military is often described as the defense of the state and its interests against external armed threats.
A countrys military can function as a separated social subculture with specialized infrastructures such as military housing, schools, utilities, logistics, hospitals, legal services, food production, finance, and banking services.
Beyond the war, the army is in the functions of the state that require additional approval or do not require consent; against internal security threats, population control, support of the political agenda, emergency services, restructuring, protection of corporate economic interests, ceremonies, and national honor guard.Please choose your desired military wallpaper and set it as a lock screen or home screen to give your phone an outstanding appearance.We are grateful for your great support and always welcome your feedback about military wallpapers.
About Military Wallpapers
- Package name (App ID)
- gorapp.military.wallpaper
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- bloodygorgeous
Looking for the Military Wallpapers APK?
The safest way to get Military Wallpapers (gorapp.military.wallpaper) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Social Features
Connect and share with friends and the community.
Productivity Tools
Boost your productivity with powerful tools and features.
Financial Tools
Manage your finances and track your expenses easily.
See Military Wallpapers in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Military Wallpapers free?
Yes, Military Wallpapers is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Military Wallpapers on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Military Wallpapers by bloodygorgeous or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is gorapp.military.wallpaper?
gorapp.military.wallpaper is the App ID (package name) of Military Wallpapers on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Military Wallpapers safe to download?
Installing Military Wallpapers from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by bloodygorgeous, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.